Mittwoch 12.08.2020

FC Laufenburg-Kaisten (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Freitag 14.08.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.50+) - FC Schinznach Bad (Sen.50+)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 50+

Samstag 15.08.2020

FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Aarau 1902 b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg a (Jun.E)
11:30-13:30
FC Wohlen b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg b (Jun.E)
11:30-13:30
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
11:45-13:45
SC Zurzach (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9) - FC Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
FC Wohlen a (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S)
13:30-15:30
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Allschwil a (Jun.B P)
14:00-16:00
FC Suhr (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Brugg a (JL C) - FC Frick a (JL C)
15:30-17:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
15:45-17:45
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg (JL A) - FC Black Stars (JL A)
17:00-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Bremgarten 2 (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Wettingen 2 (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
SC Seengen (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
18:30-20:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen
FC Aarburg (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Montag 17.08.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R) - Birr-Windisch (Sen.40+/P)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 40+

Dienstag 18.08.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R) - SC Zurzach (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Mittwoch 19.08.2020

FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9) - FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
19:00-21:00
FC Brugg (Sen.50+) - FC Rothrist (Sen.50+)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 50+

Freitag 21.08.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Würenlingen b (Jun.D/9)
18:30-20:30
FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R) - FC Klingnau (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Samstag 22.08.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.E) - FC Othmarsingen (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00
FC Wohlen c (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Windisch b (Jun.C3/S)
14:30-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg b (Jun.E) - FC Windisch b (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.B 3/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Brugg (3.L(F)) - FC Aarau (3.L(F))
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen

Sonntag 23.08.2020

Gäu-Selection (JL C) - FC Brugg a (JL C)
11:00-13:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Baden 1897 b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Baden 1897 (JL A) - FC Brugg (JL A)
14:30-16:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A

Montag 24.08.2020

Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - Niederamt Selection (4.L(F))
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg
FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R) - FC Bremgarten (Sen.40+/R)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 40+

Dienstag 25.08.2020

FC Veltheim AG (4.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 26.08.2020

FC Brugg a (JL C) - FC Liestal a (JL C)
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - SC Schöftland (Jun.C 2/S)
19:30-21:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb

Donnerstag 27.08.2020

Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - FC Bremgarten (4.L(F))
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Freitag 28.08.2020

FC Baden 1897 2 (3.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Samstag 29.08.2020

FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
10:00-12:00
FC Birr c (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Frick a (Jun.E) - FC Brugg a (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Lenzburg b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg b (Jun.E)
12:30-14:30
FC Wettingen b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S)
13:00-15:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9) - FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
BSC Old Boys (JL C) - FC Brugg a (JL C)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Windisch c (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9)
16:30-18:30
FC Brugg (JL A) - FC Amicitia Riehen (JL A)
17:30-19:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Schinznach Bad (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
18:30-20:30
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Erlinsbach 2 (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen

Sonntag 30.08.2020

SC Schöftland (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
10:30-12:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg
FC Muri a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
12:00-14:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Niederlenz (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
13:30-15:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb

Montag 31.08.2020

FC Othmarsingen b (Sen.30+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Dienstag 01.09.2020

FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S)
19:30-21:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Falke Lupfig (4.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Mittwoch 02.09.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Koblenz (Jun.D/9)
18:00-20:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Neuenhof (Jun.B 3/S)
19:30-21:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Würenlingen 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Freitag 04.09.2020

FC Mellingen (3.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
Kölliken/Schöftland (Sen.40+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 40+
FC Juventina Wettingen b (Sen.50+) - FC Brugg (Sen.50+)
20:30-22:30

Samstag 05.09.2020

FC Baden 1897 c (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Neuenhof (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S)
11:30-13:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg a (Jun.E) - SV Würenlos a (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00
FC Niederwil a (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.E) - FC Fislisbach b (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00
FC Brugg a (JL C) - FC Suhr a (JL C)
15:30-17:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Mutschellen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9)
15:30-17:30
Merenschwand-Muri (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Tägerig 1 (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - FC Baden 1897 2 (4.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Sonntag 06.09.2020

FC Fortuna Olten (JL A) - FC Brugg (JL A)
14:00-16:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A

Mittwoch 09.09.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.50+) - Windisch-Birr (Sen.50+)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 50+
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren