Freitag 25.09.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Klingnau b (Jun.D/9)
18:30-20:30
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Aargau Mitte a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Mutschellen 2a (4.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft

Samstag 26.09.2020

FC Brugg (JL A) - SC Binningen a (JL A)
17:00-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Muri 2 (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
FC Brugg (3.L(F)) - FC Lenzburg (3.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen

Sonntag 27.09.2020

FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
13:00-15:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Birr (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Mittwoch 30.09.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.D/9)
18:00-20:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Fislisbach b (Jun.C3/S)
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Menzo Reinach (Jun.B 3/S)
19:30-21:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Sarmenstorf 2b (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Bremgarten 1 (3.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Donnerstag 01.10.2020

Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - FC Mutschellen (4.L(F))
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Freitag 02.10.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R) - FC Villmergen (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Samstag 03.10.2020

FC Mutschellen a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
10:00-12:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Bremgarten (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
14:00-16:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1 (4.)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Birr b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Döttingen (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft

Sonntag 04.10.2020

FC Allschwil a (JL A) - FC Brugg (JL A)
12:00-14:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Entfelden (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
12:00-14:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen
FC Muhen (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
14:00-16:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg
FC Brugg a (JL C) - FC Grenchen 15 (JL C)
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca

Montag 05.10.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R) - FC Erlinsbach (Sen.40+/R)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 40+

Freitag 09.10.2020

FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Samstag 10.10.2020

FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - SC Zurzach (Jun.C3/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.B 3/S)
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg (JL A) - FC Solothurn (JL A)
17:00-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Villmergen 1b (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Frick 1b (3.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
FC Brugg (3.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen
Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - FC Rohr (4.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Sonntag 11.10.2020

FC Küttigen a (JL C) - FC Brugg a (JL C)
10:00-12:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Zofingen b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba

Mittwoch 14.10.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.50+) - FC Mutschellen (Sen.50+)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 50+

Freitag 16.10.2020

FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R) - FC Döttingen (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+

Samstag 17.10.2020

FC Lenzburg a (Jun.E) - FC Brugg a (Jun.E)
Bis 02:00
FC Leibstadt (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9)
10:00-12:00
FC Neuenhof c (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
11:30-13:30
FC Baden 1897 a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
12:15-14:15
FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9) - FC Frick b (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
SV Würenlos b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Brugg b (Jun.E) - FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.E)
15:15-17:15
FC Villmergen b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
15:30-17:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg a (JL C) - FC Black Stars a (JL C)
15:30-17:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Wettingen a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ba
FC Brugg (JL A) - SV Muttenz a (JL A)
17:00-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren A
FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 1 (3.)
18:00-20:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Windisch 2 (4.)
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Muri (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen
FC Niederwil (4.L(F)) - Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
20:00-22:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg

Freitag 23.10.2020

FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Döttingen b (Jun.D/9)
18:30-20:30
FC Wohlen (Sen.30+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 30+
FC Fislisbach (Sen.50+) - FC Brugg (Sen.50+)
20:30-22:30
  • Teilnehmer
    Senioren 50+

Samstag 24.10.2020

FC Juventina Wettingen (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
Bis 02:00
  • Teilnehmer
    2. Mannschaft
FC Brugg a (Jun.E) - FC Baden 1897 a (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00
FC Aesch a (JL C) - FC Brugg a (JL C)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Ca
FC Brugg b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.C3/S)
15:00-17:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Cb
FC Windisch b (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9)
15:30-17:30
FC Brugg c (Jun.E) - FC Mellingen a (Jun.E)
16:00-18:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - Aaretal United (Jun.B 3/S)
17:00-19:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Junioren Bb
FC Brugg (3.L(F)) - FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen
FC Koblenz 1 (3.) - FC Brugg 1 (3.)
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    1. Mannschaft
Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F)) - FFC Zofingen (4.L(F))
19:00-21:00
  • Teilnehmer
    Frauen Döttingen-Brugg
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren