Samstag 24.09.2022

FC Mutschellen b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C 2/S)
10:00-12:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9) - FC Klingnau (Jun.D/9)
10:30-12:30
FC Brugg (FF-12) - FC Villmergen (FF-12)
10:45-12:45
FC Brugg a (Jun.E) - FC Tägerig a (Jun.E)
10:45-12:45
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
12:00-14:00
FC Baden 1897 U10 (Jun.E) - FC Brugg b (Jun.E)
12:15-14:15
FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Schinznach Bad (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
FC Brugg a (YL C) - SC Binningen a (YL C)
14:00-16:00
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Baden 1897 b (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Wettingen (2.) - FC Brugg (2.)
17:00-19:00
FC Döttingen (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00

Sonntag 25.09.2022

FC Brugg d (Jun.E) - SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz c (Jun.E)
10:30-12:30
FC Brugg c (Jun.E) - FC Juventina Wettingen a (Jun.E)
10:30-12:30

Montag 26.09.2022

FC Birr (Sen.50+) - FC Brugg (Sen.50+)
20:15-22:15

Mittwoch 28.09.2022

FC Suhr (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00-22:00

Donnerstag 29.09.2022

FC Neuenhof (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
19:30-21:30
FFC Zofingen (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
20:15-22:15

Freitag 30.09.2022

FC Mutschellen a (Jun.E) - FC Brugg a (Jun.E)
18:30-20:30
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Brugg a (YL C)
20:00-22:00
FC Brugg (Sen.30+/P) - FC Würenlingen (Sen.30+/P)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 01.10.2022

FC Brugg (2.) - FC Sarmenstorf (2.)
18:00-20:00
FC Brugg (3.L(F)) - FC Villmergen (3.L(F))
19:00-21:00

Sonntag 02.10.2022

FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 2 (4.)
14:30-16:30

Montag 03.10.2022

FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R) - FC Juventina Wettingen (Sen.40+/R)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 07.10.2022

FC Fislisbach (2.) - FC Brugg (2.)
20:00-22:00
FC Baden 1897 (Sen.30+/P) - FC Brugg (Sen.30+/P)
20:15-22:15

Sonntag 09.10.2022

FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Zofingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00

Freitag 14.10.2022

FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Muri 2a (4.)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 15.10.2022

FC Fislisbach c (Jun.E) - FC Brugg d (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9) - SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz a (Jun.D/9)
10:30-12:30
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Villmergen b (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Wohlen (Jun.B 3/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00
FC Subingen a (YL C) - FC Brugg a (YL C)
15:00-17:00
FC Brugg b (Jun.E) - FC Würenlingen b (Jun.E)
15:30-17:30
FC Brugg (2.) - FC Menzo Reinach (2.)
18:00-20:00
FC Fislisbach (3.L(F)) - FC Brugg (3.L(F))
20:15-22:15

Sonntag 16.10.2022

FC Baden 1897 c (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Brugg (FF-15) - FC Niederwil (FF-15)
13:30-15:30

Montag 17.10.2022

FC Bremgarten (Sen.40+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R)
20:00-22:00

Dienstag 18.10.2022

FC Juventina Wettingen 1a (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
20:00-22:00

Mittwoch 19.10.2022

FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-12) - FC Brugg (FF-12)
18:00-20:00

Freitag 21.10.2022

FC Klingnau (2.) - FC Brugg (2.)
20:00-22:00
FC Brugg (Sen.40+/R) - FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Sen.40+/R)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 22.10.2022

FC Bremgarten a (Jun.E) - FC Brugg a (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Fislisbach (FF-12) - FC Brugg (FF-12)
10:00-12:00
SV Würenlos b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg b (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00
FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi c (Jun.D/9)
10:30-12:30
FC Obersiggenthal / FC Freienwil a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9)
12:45-14:45
FC Brugg a (YL C) - Gäu-Selection (YL C)
14:00-16:00
FC Windisch a (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Brugg a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 23.10.2022

FC Brugg d (Jun.E) - FC Bünz-Maiengrün b (Jun.E)
10:30-12:30
FC Brugg c (Jun.E) - FC Lenzburg c (Jun.E)
10:30-12:30
FC Windisch b (FF-15) - FC Brugg (FF-15)
12:00-14:00
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9) - FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
13:30-15:30
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss (4.) - FC Brugg 2 (4.)
14:00-16:00
FC Würenlingen (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
15:00-17:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)